Dry Structure Indoor Fiber Optic Cable 3.0mm
Dry Structure Indoor Fiber Optic Cable 3.0mm

Dry Structure Indoor Fiber Optic Cable 3.0mm

Model NO.
Dry Structure
Quantity:

The 3.0mm Dry Structure Cable Mainly used to make MPO(MTP)-MPO(MTP)/LC/SC/FC Multi Fiber Patchcord

3.0mm Dry Structure Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

Fiber Parameters

Cable Parameters

Mechanical and Environmental Characteristics

Ordering Information

Fiber type: SM 9/125, MM 50/125, 62.5/125 or OM3/OM4

Fiber Count: 1~12C

Sheath Material: PVC, LSZH

Sheath Color: Yellow, Orange, Aqua or Customized 

Send Message

* clear input
* clear input
*

Related Products

Model NO. Dry Structure Indoor Fiber Optic Cable
Model NO. Breakout Fiber Optic Cable 2.0mm
Model NO. Duplex Indoor Fiber Optic Cable
Model NO. Flat Twin Indoor Fiber Optic Cable
customer-service Customer Service
message Message
go top Top
Scan the QR code Close
qr code
qrcode

Send Message

* clear input
* clear input
*
Choose language