FTTH Optical Fiber Mini Type 1x4 PLC Splitter price  with SC APC Connector
FTTH Optical Fiber Mini Type 1x4 PLC Splitter price  with SC APC Connector
FTTH Optical Fiber Mini Type 1x4 PLC Splitter price  with SC APC Connector
FTTH Optical Fiber Mini Type 1x4 PLC Splitter price  with SC APC Connector
FTTH Optical Fiber Mini Type 1x4 PLC Splitter price  with SC APC Connector
FTTH Optical Fiber Mini Type 1x4 PLC Splitter price  with SC APC Connector
FTTH Optical Fiber Mini Type 1x4 PLC Splitter price  with SC APC Connector
FTTH Optical Fiber Mini Type 1x4 PLC Splitter price  with SC APC Connector
FTTH Optical Fiber Mini Type 1x4 PLC Splitter price  with SC APC Connector
FTTH Optical Fiber Mini Type 1x4 PLC Splitter price  with SC APC Connector
FTTH Optical Fiber Mini Type 1x4 PLC Splitter price  with SC APC Connector

FTTH Optical Fiber Mini Type 1x4 PLC Splitter price with SC APC Connector

Model NO.
1x4 PLC
Price:
US $ 5.00-15.00 / pieces
Delivery:
FOB
Minimum order quantity:
5 pieces
Supply Ability:
1000 pieces / Week
Country of Origin:
china
Quantity:

FTTH Optical Fiber Mini Type 1x4 PLC Splitter with SC APC Connector

Product Description

product description

Planar waveguide light optical distributor (PLC Splitter), is a kind of planar waveguide integrated optical device, it can be 1260nm ~ 1650nm such a wide range of wavelengths of light power reservation in realization, the distribution of wavelength range covers EPON technology used1310nm, 1490nm and 1550nm three wavelengths. Especially suitable for EPON Ethernet passive optical network access technology FTTP fiber network system, broadband passive optical distributor (POS) use.

IMG_7015-2.jpgIMG_7016-2.jpg

IMG_7017-2.jpgIMG_7018-2.jpg

Features

  1. Low Insertion loss and Low PDL
  2. Uniform power splitting
  3. High reliability
  4. Excellent environmental stability
  5. Compact size and various package

  1. FTTx Systems
  2. Digital, hybrid and AM-Video systems
  3. LAN,WAN and Metro Networks
  4. CATV systems
  5. Other applications in fiber optic systems

Packaging & Shipping

packaging and shipping

Company Information

company informationcertifications

  • Place of Origin:China
  • Brand Name:WTT

Send Message

* clear input
* clear input
*
customer-service Customer Service
message Message
go top Top
Scan the QR code Close
qr code
qrcode

Send Message

* clear input
* clear input
*
Choose language