LC Duplex Asymmetric Welding Adapter
LC Duplex Asymmetric Welding Adapter
LC Duplex Asymmetric Welding Adapter
LC Duplex Asymmetric Welding Adapter
LC Duplex Asymmetric Welding Adapter
LC Duplex Asymmetric Welding Adapter
LC Duplex Asymmetric Welding Adapter
LC Duplex Asymmetric Welding Adapter
LC Duplex Asymmetric Welding Adapter
LC Duplex Asymmetric Welding Adapter
LC Duplex Asymmetric Welding Adapter
LC Duplex Asymmetric Welding Adapter
LC Duplex Asymmetric Welding Adapter
LC Duplex Asymmetric Welding Adapter
LC Duplex Asymmetric Welding Adapter
LC Duplex Asymmetric Welding Adapter
LC Duplex Asymmetric Welding Adapter
LC Duplex Asymmetric Welding Adapter
LC Duplex Asymmetric Welding Adapter
LC Duplex Asymmetric Welding Adapter
LC Duplex Asymmetric Welding Adapter

LC Duplex Asymmetric Welding Adapter

Model NO.
LC DX Asymmetric Welding
Quantity:

Adapter Type: LC

Body Style: QUAD

Connector Polish Type: APC

Connector Fiber Mode: Single mode

Insertion Loss: ≤0.2dB

Durability: >1000times

Mounting Type: With/Without Flange

Aligment Sleeve Material: Ceramic

Color: Green

RoHS Compliancy Status: Compliant

Specification

parameterLC Adaptor
SMMM
PCUPCAPCPC
Insertion loss≤0.2dB≤0.2dB≤0.2dB≤0.2dB
Alternationg loss≤0.2dB
Repeatability≤0.2dB
DurabilityThe change of 1000 interpolation times is less than 0.2dB
Working temperature-40~85°C
Storage temperature-40~85°C

Application

Telecommunication Networks

Local Area Networks (LANs)

Communication System

Premise Installations

Wide Area Networks (WANs)

Video Transmission

Connections Between Patchcords

FTTX, CATV

Connections Between Devices

Send Message

* clear input
* clear input
*

Related Products

Model NO. MPO Adapter
Model NO. LC QUAD One-piece
Model NO. LC QUAD Welding Symmetry-type
Model NO. LC QUAD Asymmetric Welding
customer-service Customer Service
message Message
go top Top
Scan the QR code Close
qr code
qrcode

Send Message

* clear input
* clear input
*
Choose language