LC 2.0 Uniboot Patch Cord With Bar
LC 2.0 Uniboot Patch Cord With Bar

LC 2.0 Uniboot Patch Cord With Bar

Model NO.
LC 2.0 Uniboot Patch Cord With Bar
Price:
US $ 0.10-2.00 / pieces
Delivery:
EXW
Minimum order quantity:
100 pieces
Supply Ability:
10000 pieces / Week
Country of Origin:
China
Stock Time:
10 Days
Quantity:

Connector A: LC

Connector B: LC

Fiber Mode: 9/125 μm

Fiber Count: Duplex

Fiber Grade: G.652D/G.657A2

Minimum Bend Radius:30 mm

Polish Type: APC

Cable Diameter: 2.0mm

Cable Jacket: PVC/LSZH

Jacket Color: Yellow

Wavelength:1310 nm/1550 nm

Durability:>1000 Times

Insertion Loss:≤0.25 dB

Interchangeability:≤0.2 dB

Return Loss:≥55 dB

Vibration:≤0.2 dB

Operating Temperature:-40~85°C

Storage Temperature: -40~85°C

Specification

Items

Single mode

Multimode

PC

UPC

APC

62.5/125

50/125

50/125 10G/40G

Insertion Loss

<0.2dB

<0.3dB

Return Loss

≥45dB

≥50dB

≥60dB

≥35dB

Durability

<0.1dB typical change, 500 matings

Operation temperature

-40~+75(℃)

Ferrule hole size

125.0+1/-0um, Conentricity:≤1um

125um,Conectricity:1≤3um

125.0+1/-0um, Conentricity:≤1um

127um,Conectricity:1≤3um

125.5+1/-0um, Conentricity:≤1um

128um,Conectricity:1≤3um

126.0+1/-0um, Conentricity:≤1um

Order information

Send Message

* clear input
* clear input
*

Related Products

Model NO. LC 3.0 Uniboot Patch Cord With Bar
Model NO. LC UNIBOOT 3.0 Patch Cord
customer-service Customer Service
message Message
go top Top
Scan the QR code Close
qr code
qrcode

Send Message

* clear input
* clear input
*
Choose language