Multi Core Fan Out Fiber optic patch cable 96 Core LC APC Single Mode simplex G652D Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Multi Core Fan Out Fiber optic patch cable 96 Core LC APC Single Mode simplex G652D Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Multi Core Fan Out Fiber optic patch cable 96 Core LC APC Single Mode simplex G652D Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Multi Core Fan Out Fiber optic patch cable 96 Core LC APC Single Mode simplex G652D Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Multi Core Fan Out Fiber optic patch cable 96 Core LC APC Single Mode simplex G652D Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Multi Core Fan Out Fiber optic patch cable 96 Core LC APC Single Mode simplex G652D Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Multi Core Fan Out Fiber optic patch cable 96 Core LC APC Single Mode simplex G652D Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Multi Core Fan Out Fiber optic patch cable 96 Core LC APC Single Mode simplex G652D Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Multi Core Fan Out Fiber optic patch cable 96 Core LC APC Single Mode simplex G652D Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Multi Core Fan Out Fiber optic patch cable 96 Core LC APC Single Mode simplex G652D Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Multi Core Fan Out Fiber optic patch cable 96 Core LC APC Single Mode simplex G652D Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Multi Core Fan Out Fiber optic patch cable 96 Core LC APC Single Mode simplex G652D Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Multi Core Fan Out Fiber optic patch cable 96 Core LC APC Single Mode simplex G652D Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Multi Core Fan Out Fiber optic patch cable 96 Core LC APC Single Mode simplex G652D Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Model NO.
96 core LC APC patch cord
Quantity:

Multi Core Fan Out Fiber optic patch cable 96 Core LC APC Single Mode simplex G652D Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Standard LC/APC Fiber Patch Cables


Multi core fanout Fiber optic patch cables are ideal for supporting high speed telecommunication network fiber applications. They are manufactured and tested in compliance with TIA 604 (FOCIS), IEC 61754 and YD/T industry standards. OM1, OM2, OM3, OM4, OM5 or OS2 fiber types to meet the demand of Gigabit Ethernet, 10 Gigabit Ethernet and high speed Fiber Channel. Every termination through rigorous parameter test to ensure the hightest in network performance.
 
Application
---CATV; Active device termination;
---Telecommunication networks;
---Metro;
---Local Area Networks;
---Data processing networks;
---Test equipment;
---Premise installation;
---Wide Area Networks.
---Components for various indoor cables;
---Suitable for patch cords and pigtails;
---Suitable for communication equipment served.


Features:
---Low insertion and back reflection loss;
---Good exchangeability;
---Good durability;
---High temperature stability;
---Standard: TelcordiaGR-326-CORE.
---Multi cable design.
---Multi fiber with independent strength member.
---Kevlar yarn strength member. ---Fiber count: 2~24.
 
 
 
 
 
 


 

Send Message

* clear input
* clear input
*
Preview on Mobile
X
customer-service Customer Service
message Message
go top Top
Scan the QR code Close
qr code
qrcode

Send Message

* clear input
* clear input
*
Choose language