FTTH Multimode 50 / 125 OM5 OM4 OM3 OM2 62.5/ 125 OM1 Corning Bare Optical Fiber cable
FTTH Multimode 50 / 125 OM5 OM4 OM3 OM2 62.5/ 125 OM1 Corning Bare Optical Fiber cable
FTTH Multimode 50 / 125 OM5 OM4 OM3 OM2 62.5/ 125 OM1 Corning Bare Optical Fiber cable
FTTH Multimode 50 / 125 OM5 OM4 OM3 OM2 62.5/ 125 OM1 Corning Bare Optical Fiber cable
FTTH Multimode 50 / 125 OM5 OM4 OM3 OM2 62.5/ 125 OM1 Corning Bare Optical Fiber cable

FTTH Multimode 50 / 125 OM5 OM4 OM3 OM2 62.5/ 125 OM1 Corning Bare Optical Fiber cable

Model NO.
(50 / 125 OM5)(50 / 125 OM4)(50 / 125 OM3)(50 / 125 OM2)(62.5/ 125 OM1)
Quantity:

FTTH Multimode 50 / 125 OM5 OM4 OM3 OM2 62.5/ 125 OM1 Corning Bare Optical Fiber optic cable

Bare Optical Fiber cable Bare Fiber optic cable Bare cable FTTH Multimode bare cable

Corning's SMF-28e+ optical fiber is the industry leader in comprehensive single- mode
fiber performance for metro and access networks. It is ITU-T G.652.D-compliant and fullybackward compatible with legacy standard single- mode fibers. SMF-28e+ fiber is built onCorning's solid foundation of quality and proven performance. Since we brought the
 firstfiber to market more than 40 years ago, our demonstrated leadership in single-mode fiberinnovation is unparalleled.

1. Compact design and short package (30*30*13cm) for easy carry

2, Full test value of attenuation at 1310 nm and 1550 nm asbelow
 

 

 

Send Message

* clear input
* clear input
*

Related Products

Model NO. (9/125 G657A1)(9/125 G657A2)(9/125 G652D)(9/125 G655)
Model NO. (50/125 OM2) (50/125 OM3) (50/125 OM4) (50/125 OM5) (62.5/125 OM1)
Model NO. (9/125 G655) (9/125 G657A1) (9/125 G657A2) (9/125 G652D)
Model NO. (9/125 G655) (9/125 G657A1) (9/125 G657A2) (9/125 G652D)
Preview on Mobile
X
customer-service Customer Service
message Message
go top Top
Scan the QR code Close
qr code
qrcode

Send Message

* clear input
* clear input
*
Choose language