MPO ODVA Patch Cord
MPO ODVA Patch Cord

MPO ODVA Patch Cord

Model NO.
ODVA
Price:
US $ 0.10-2.00 / pieces
Delivery:
EXW
Minimum order quantity:
100 pieces
Supply Ability:
10000 pieces / Week
Country of Origin:
China
Stock Time:
10 Days
Quantity:

Connector A: MPO

Connector B: LC

Fiber Mode: OM3

Fiber Count: Duplex

Fiber Grade: Bend Insensitive

Minimum Bend Radius:30 mm

Polish Type: UPC

Cable Diameter: 3.0mm

Cable Jacket: PVC/LSZH

Jacket Color: Violet

Wavelength:850nm, 1300nm

Durability:>1000 Times

Insertion Loss:≤0.25 dB

Interchangeability:≤0.2 dB

Return Loss:/

Vibration:≤0.2 dB

Operating Temperature:-40~85°C

Storage Temperature: -40~85°C

Order information

  • Place of Origin:China
  • Brand Name:Wirenet
  • Number of Conductors:1

Send Message

* clear input
* clear input
*

Related Products

customer-service Customer Service
message Message
go top Top
Scan the QR code Close
qr code
qrcode

Send Message

* clear input
* clear input
*
Choose language